Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room T-108 Building T

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-511 Shermenyova M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-901 Shermenyova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-105 Ivanova T.M.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Hadron Physics B15-101 Chernyshev B.A.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
Hadron Physics B15-101 Chernyshev B.A.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Combinatorics and Graph Theory B16-505 Veligura A.N.
Lab
Combinatorics and Graph Theory B16-505 Veligura A.N.
12:45 — 17:00
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language I18-05 Eremenko N.A. (2018-09-04 — 2019-01-01)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Russian Language and Speech Culture S18-711 , S18-761 Eremenko N.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-504 Gusev A.I. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Term Project: Design of Nuclear Fuel Elements S15-602 Baryshev G.K., Bozhko Y.V.
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language I18-06 Silantieva M.V. (2018-09-12 — 2019-01-02)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-101 , B17-602 Hangulyan E.V. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Security Criteria and Risk Assessment M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Geraskin N.I. (2018-11-15, 2018-11-22)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Algorithm Theory) B17-504 , B17-594 Tihomirova A.N. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Security Criteria and Risk Assessment M18-S81 , M18-S82 , M18-S83 Geraskin N.I. (2018-11-15, 2018-11-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Electrical Engineering S16-402 , S16-403 Shilov V.K. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-101 , B15-102 , B15-S03 Kirsanov M.A.

Friday

09:20 — 11:50
Lec
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-202 , M18-282 Ivliev S.V., Narozhnyy B.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Sem
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-202 , M18-282 Ivliev S.V., Narozhnyy B.N. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-165 , M18-166 , M18-167 Dmitrieva A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103 , S17-101 Beloborodov V.N., Maksimova A.N. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-14)
Lec
Kinematic Methods in Particle Physics B15-101 Belotskiy K.M., Esipova E.A., Kirillov A.A.
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: End-to-end digital technologies M18-914 Guseva A.I., Matrosova E.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)

Saturday

12:45 — 15:15
Sem
software Security B15-504 Lebedev F.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)