Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

T-108. Exam Schedule Building T

Sat, 20 Oct, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
software Security B15-504 Lebedev F.V.
Fri, 14 Dec, 09:20 — 11:50
Test
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-282 Ivliev S.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Secure data storage systems S14-502, S14-503 Kogos K.G.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Computer forensics. S14-502, S14-503 Kogos K.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-105 Miroshin N.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Differential Calculus B18-514 Miroshin N.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Technological Information Security B16-505, B16-565 Durakovskiy A.P., Gavdan G.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Industry Workshop: research on probabilistic and combinatorial problems ininformation security M17-507 Veligura A.N.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Design an Dengineering of Technical Organization Systems M18-SH03 Kozhevnikov D.E.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Term Project: Design of Nuclear Fuel Elements S15-602 Bozhko Y.V., Baryshev G.K.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics B15-101, B15-102, B15-S03 Kirsanov M.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:20 — 11:00
Test
Modern Theory of Condensed Matter M18-202 Ivliev S.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Nuclear Physics M18-162, M18-164 Dmitrieva A.N.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Kinematic Methods in Particle Physics B15-101 Esipova E.A., Kirillov A.A., Belotskiy K.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Automation of Nuclear Power Installations S14-101, S14-102 Zhuchkov A.A.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Technological Information Security B16-505 Durakovskiy A.P., Gavdan G.P.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Automatizaation of Technological Processes at an NPP M17-100, M17-123 Zverkov V.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Symmetry of Strong Interactions M18-105 Bulekov O.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Decision Making S14-101, S14-102 Tolokonskiy A.O.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics M18-101, M18-102, M18-113, M18-206 Hohlov S.S., Yashin I.I., Astapov I.I., Dmitrieva A.N., Zadeba E.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Taxes and Taxation S16-713, S16-763 Mayorova A.N.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Computer Systems and Networks S14-101, S14-102 Kullo I.G.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Networks S14-502, S14-503 Melnikov D.A.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Cybersecurity of Nuclear Industry B16-505, B16-565, B16-902 Ivanenko V.G.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Computer forensics. S14-502, S14-503 Kogos K.G.