Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-415 Building V

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-402 Tkachenko D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Economics B17-501 Bokanova G.S., Popova G.I. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Methods of Optimal Solutions; Operations Research: Optimal Solutions B16-702 , B16-703 , B16-901 Yakovlichev A.Y. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Current Issues in Humanities S16-401 , S16-402 , S16-403 Belyakova N.A., Chepaytiene R. (2018-09-10 — 2018-11-26)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-514 Miroshin N.V. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S18-502 , S18-503 Popova G.I. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Lec
Control Systems Engineering S15-101 , S15-102 Kullo I.G. (2018-12-03)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Electrical Engineering S16-102 Filatov A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
High-Performance Computing Systems S14-402 Krasnyuk A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields S16-161 Voronova N.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
History of Economic Thought B17-701 Tefanov V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields S16-162 Voronova N.S.
17:55 — 21:10
Lec
Nuclear Physics and Reactors M18-905 Afanasiev V.V., Kulikov E.G., Savander V.I., Volkov Y.N. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-505 Shvedenko S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physics S17-502 Voronov S.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-101 , B17-602 Gorbatova M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Matematical Linguistics And Automata Theory) B16-564 , B16-565 Korotkova M.A.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-402 , B17-403 Heymits M.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-103 , S16-104 Soloviev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations B16-105 Soloviev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-101 , S16-601 Soloviev V.V.
18:00 — 22:00
Sem
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-721 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-10-18 — 2018-11-01)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
International and Legal Aspects Of Nuclear Nonproliferation M17-995 Kulikov E.G. (2018-09-06, 2018-09-13)
Sem
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-701 , M17-711 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-10-11 — 2018-10-25)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory M18-100 , M18-102 , M18-113 , M18-117 Volkov Y.N. (2018-09-14 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Thermal schemes M18-102 Pozdeeva I.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-502 Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B17-501 Gurov V.V.
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501 Orlovskiy D.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Statistical Physics B15-401 , B15-507 Kuzovlev A.I. (2018-11-30 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

09:20 — 10:05
Sem
Corporate Financial Policy M17-701 Kogdenko V.G. (2018-12-08)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-402 , S18-401 Gornitskiy A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-502 Gornitskiy A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-403 Gornitskiy A.A.