V-415. Exam Schedule Building V

Mon, 26 Nov, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Economics B17-501 Popova G.I.
Mon, 26 Nov, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management S18-502, S18-503 Popova G.I.
Mon, 03 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Current Issues in Humanities S16-401, S16-402, S16-403 Dzhozefson P., Belyakova N.A.
Fri, 21 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Organizational and Legal Support of Information Security B16-505, B16-565 Zhurin S.I., Hachinyan O.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering B16-103, B16-601 Varlamov N.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering B16-101, B16-105 Varlamov N.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-501, S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Analytical Geometry B18-702 Buharova T.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-502, S18-503 Buharova T.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Theoretical Physics: The Field Theory S15-105 Lomonosova T.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-505 Semyonova T.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-565 Semyonova T.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Solid State Physics S16-402, S16-403 Kartsev P.F.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:00 — 20:20
Att
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-711 Kevorkova Z.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Scientific Seminar: International Financial Reporting Standards M17-701 Kevorkova Z.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-502, S18-503 Buharova T.I.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-501, S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Analytical Geometry B18-702 Buharova T.I.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Thu, 27 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Symbolic Sequences And Analysis Methods M18-401, M18-509, M18-519 Korotkov E.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Thermal-Hydraulic Processes In Prospective NPPs M18-165, M18-167 Maslov Y.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-502, S18-503 Buharova T.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-501, S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis S18-512 Buharova T.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B15-301 Karnakov B.M.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-505 Kamynin V.L., Telyakovskiy D.S.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Heat and Mass Transfer Theory B15-103 Deev V.I., Delov M.I., Struchalin P.G.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis S18-163 Leonov A.S., Mustyatsa S.V.
Wed, 16 Jan, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Management and Marketing M18-S84 Silenko A.N.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microprocessor Devices and Systems B15-502 Skitev A.A., Yohin M.N.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-514 Shapkin P.A.