Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S16-162

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B. (2018-12-10)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory Kruglikov A.E., Volkov Y.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Koshelkin A.V.
17:55 — 19:30
Lab
Principles Electronics Sogoyan A.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Koshelkin A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Lomonosova T.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Lomonosova T.A.
14:30 — 16:05
401
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Voronova N.S.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Principles of Engineering Design Abu Gazal A., Surin V.I.
08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B. (2018-12-12)
12:45 — 16:05
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Automated Design of Electronic Components and Systems Rahmatulin A.B.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Lomonosova T.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Lomonosova T.A. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Kostin A.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Kostin A.B. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-06)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Kostin A.B. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Kostin A.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Technical Thermodynamics Haritonov V.S.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) Filatov A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) Filatov A.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design Abu Gazal A., Surin V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles Electronics Trushkin N.S. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
406
Lec
Principles Electronics Trushkin N.S. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Opt
Technology and Programming Languages Lobashev D.A.