Course Schedule, room V-404 Building V

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis S18-502 , S18-503 Petrova M.A. (2018-11-26 — 2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Statistical Physics B15-101 , B15-102 , B15-S03 Korneev F.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Design Automation of electronic devices S15-401 Kalashnikov O.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Financial accounting Subgroup 1 B16-702 Sanzharov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-203 , B16-205 Muraviev S.E.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Theoretical Principles of the Specialty: the Elements of Analog Devices S15-V01 Volkov Y.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-03)
Sem
Theoretical Principles of the Specialty: the Elements of Analog Devices S15-V01 Volkov Y.A. (2018-12-10, 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

09:00 — 13:00
Reserved Dep. 6 (2019-01-29)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Electrical Engineering B17-503 Novozhilov A.E.
Sem
Space and Television Systems S14-401 Krasnyuk A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-162 Lomonosova T.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-501 Buharova T.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B17-511 Gurov V.V.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-161 Lomonosova T.A.
18:45 — 22:00
Sem
Scientific Research Organization (Hardware Support) B15-V72 Lyubomudrov A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-16)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-501 Ivanova N.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-202 , B17-203 Grishin S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Accounting for Small Businesses B15-703 Sanzharov A.A.
Sem
Accounting for Small Businesses B15-703 Sanzharov A.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 09:15
Lec
Law and Economics of Scientific Projects and Units M17-202 , M17-212 , M17-401 , M17-403 , M17-405 , M17-406 , M17-416 Nurahov N.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Law and Economics of Scientific Projects and Units M17-202 , M17-212 , M17-401 , M17-403 , M17-405 , M17-406 , M17-416 Nurahov N.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-SH01 , M18-SH02 , M18-SH04 Gayur I.Y., Kochanov M.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-12-06)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-162 Kostin A.B. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-SH01 , M18-SH02 , M18-SH04 Gayur I.Y., Kochanov M.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-12-06)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Audit S15-704 Belogina N.S.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 12 B18-513 Kuzminova A.V., Lyubomudrov A.A. (2019-01-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Financial Accounting S16-703 Sanzharov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
International Standards of Financial Reporting B15-703 , B15-704 Belogina N.S.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Integrated Microwave Systems M18-406 Chukov G.V., Elesin V.V.
20:25 — 21:10
Lec
Integrated Microwave Systems M18-406 Chukov G.V., Elesin V.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-25)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Thermal schemes M18-102 Pozdeeva I.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-512 Buharova T.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-201 Fedorov V.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-212 , S17-201 Fedorov V.F.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-406 , M18-416 Trushkin N.S.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Applied Electronics B15-V02 Garmash A.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Applied Electronics B15-V02 Garmash A.A., Karakozov A.B.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Criminal Law and Procedure S15-501 , S15-502 Nechaev A.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
International Standards of Financial Reporting S15-706 , S15-707 Belogina N.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Internal Control S14-706 Belogina N.S.
Sem
Internal Control S14-706 Belogina N.S.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 30 S18-502 , S18-503 Petrova M.A. (2019-01-19)