Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-418 Building V

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-102 Baskakov A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-401 , S17-402 Guseva I.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-402 , B17-403 Guseva I.L.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Varlamov N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-162 Koshelkin A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) B18-503 Babalova I.F.
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-401 , S17-403 Guseva I.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-204 , S18-202 Matyatina A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Risk assessment (in English) S14-707 , S14-708 Kolychev V.D.
Sem
English Language S17-101 Polyakova E.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Control System Executive Devises S15-101 Miheev V.P.
Sem
Control System Executive Devises S15-102 Miheev V.P.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Principles of Management M18-506 , M18-508 Timohin D.V., Zhakupov A.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-16)
Sem
Principles of Management M18-506 , M18-508 Grinberg R.S., Timohin D.V. (2018-10-30 — 2018-12-11)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-101 , B17-602 Tyuflin S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-102 Volkov N.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-101 Volkov N.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Analytical Geometry S18-102 Volkov N.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) B18-514 Chugunkov I.V.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Radio and Microwave Electronics; Radio- and UHF-electronics B14-V04 , S15-V01 Elesin V.V.
19:35 — 20:20
Sem
Radio and Microwave Electronics; Radio- and UHF-electronics B14-V04 , S15-V01 Chukov G.V., Elesin V.V.
20:25 — 21:10
Sem
Radio and Microwave Electronics B14-V04 Elesin V.V.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Electrical engineering (fundamentals of electrical circuit theory) S16-301 , S16-401 Shilov V.K.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Statistics in Economics S16-713 Rostovskiy N.S., Smirnov D.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-08)
Sem
Biology, anatomy and physiology of humans B17-391 Sosin D.V. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-13)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201 Zagaynov V.A. (2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-505 Semyonova T.A.
16:15 — 17:50
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
National Taxation System ; Tax System of the RF M18-701 , M18-711 Evseev M.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-20)
Sem
National Taxation System ; Tax System of the RF M18-701 , M18-711 Evseev M.A. (2018-09-27 — 2018-10-25)
Lec
Corporate Law M18-701 , M18-711 Shiryaev V.A. (2018-11-08, 2018-11-15)
Sem
Corporate Law M18-701 , M18-711 Shiryaev V.A. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-13)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-301 Fedoseev E.P. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
Physical Chemistry of Positron and Positronium M18-301 Akmalova Y.A. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Computers and Peripherals B18-505 Lyubomudrov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-502 , S17-301 Suchkov M.V.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Analog Device Synthesis S15-V01 Boychenko D.V.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Analog Device Synthesis S15-V01 Boychenko D.V., Demidova A.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lec
Pedagogy and Psychology M18-S84 Mironova N.B. (2018-10-13)
Sem
Pedagogy and Psychology M18-S84 Mironova N.B. (2018-10-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-102 Bezhanov S.G. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-08)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Taxes and Taxation B16-702 Mayorova A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Audit S15-706 , S15-707 Belogina N.S.