Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S17-403

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Heymits M.D., Samarchenko D.A.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sherstyukov V.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Kudinova N.L.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sherstyukov V.B. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sherstyukov V.B. (2018-11-26 — 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Koval A.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Koval A.S.
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Guseva I.L.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Guseva I.L., Sherstyukov V.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Engineering Drawing and Computer Graphics Maltsev V.S.

Wednesday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Ligidov A.Z. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Ligidov A.Z. (2018-12-19)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Ligidov A.Z. (2018-12-12)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Zhuravleva V.I.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sherstyukov V.B.
12:45 — 14:20
408
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis Sherstyukov V.B.
14:30 — 16:05
401
Lec
Philosophy Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Sociology Chepaytiene R., Zolotuhina M.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Ligidov A.Z.
10:15 — 11:50
408
Lec
Ordinary Differential Equations Guseva I.L., Sherstyukov V.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Philosophy Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations Guseva I.L.

Saturday

12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Rostokin V.I., Shutov A.V.