Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-205 Building B

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B18-201 Kairsapova E.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 2 S14-707 Kalashnikov A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-701 Samuylik T.Y.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S15-104 Lykova O.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language B17-901 Lykova O.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B17-101 , B17-602 Shushunova E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S14-504 , S14-505 Torgasheva E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-505 Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Ivanova E.G.
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Ivanova E.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language B17-501 Ivanova E.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language S17-301 , S17-601 Kudinova N.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 1 S14-707 Kudinova N.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Foreign Language B18-402 Zhuravleva V.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B17-401 , S17-403 Zhuravleva V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 1 S15-501 , S15-502 Tischenko V.V.
18:45 — 21:10
Sem
Business Foreign Language M17-901 Komochkina E.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B18-505 Agapova V.M.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-202 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S17-401 , S17-402 Makarova A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language M18-509 , M18-519 Selezneva T.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S18-502 Kurnaev A.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B18-211 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-104 Zhuravleva V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language B17-101 , B17-602 Polyakova E.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language M18-217 , M18-404 Selezneva T.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S16-101 , S16-601 Chaplygina M.O.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Chaplygina M.O.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-403 , B16-901 Chaplygina M.O.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-101 Chaplygina M.O.