Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

B-205. Exam Schedule Building B

Sat, 15 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 S16-101, S16-601 Korobova E.E., Chaplygina M.O., Chaplygina M.O.
Sat, 15 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S16-101, S16-601 Korobova E.E., Chaplygina M.O., Chaplygina M.O.
Sat, 15 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-403 Chaplygina M.O.
Sat, 15 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language B16-101 Chaplygina M.O.
Mon, 17 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language B18-201 Kairsapova E.M.
Tue, 18 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-503 Korobova E.E., Andrianova S.V., Ivanova E.G., Chaplygina M.O.
Tue, 18 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 B17-503 Chaplygina M.O., Ivanova E.G., Andrianova S.V., Korobova E.E.
Wed, 19 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 1 S14-707 Kudinova N.L.
Wed, 19 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 2 S14-707 Agapova V.M.
Wed, 19 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
English Language B17-401, S17-403 Zhuravleva V.I.
Wed, 19 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 1 S15-501, S15-502 Samuylik T.Y., Lykova O.V., Tischenko V.V., Andrianova S.V.
Wed, 19 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language: Speaking Practice Subgroup 2 S15-501 Lykova O.V., Andrianova S.V., Tischenko V.V., Samuylik T.Y.
Wed, 19 Dec, 18:45 — 21:10
Att
Business Foreign Language M17-901 Komochkina E.A.
Thu, 20 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-202 Agapova V.M.
Thu, 20 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language S17-401, S17-402 Makarova A.A.
Thu, 20 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Foreign Language M18-509, M18-519 Selezneva T.V.
Fri, 21 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
English Language B18-211 Arhipova L.S.
Fri, 21 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-104 Zhuravleva V.I.
Fri, 21 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
English Language B17-101, B17-602 Polyakova E.I.
Fri, 21 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
English Language M18-217, M18-404 Selezneva T.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Foreign Language - Elective (Spanish, French, German, Russian) S14-504, S14-505 Ruzhitskaya E.A.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Business Foreign Language M17-901 Komochkina E.A.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
English Language: Speaking Practice S14-504, S14-505 Selezneva T.V., Torgasheva E.V.