Course Schedule, group B18-202

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Hachaturova E.G.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Ovsyannikova O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Analytical Geometry Ivanova T.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
17:55 — 19:30
408
Reserved Dep. 30 Goryachev A.P. (2018-10-15 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Zagaynov V.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Zagaynov V.A. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Grinberg R.S., Pimenova V.O. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
403
Lec
Elect
Culturology Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Informatics Gustun O.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Agamova O.D.
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
History Shvets T.D.

Friday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Analytical Geometry Radomskiy A.O.
13:00 — 16:00
402
Reserved Dep. 6 Maksimenko V.V., Zagaynov V.A. (2019-01-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
402
Lec
History Shvets T.D.
17:55 — 19:30
Reserved Dep. 19 Zvonchevskaya M.F. (2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Nagovitsyna O.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Glagoleva M.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Lipanova N.V.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Vzorov N.N., Zaharov O.V.