Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-714a Building K

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Marco Statistical Analysis and Forecasting S15-704 , S15-705 Domashova D.V.
Sem
Life Safety S18-711 , S18-761 Astapov I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Electric equipment of an NPP M17-161 , M17-163 , M17-165 , M17-167 Novozhilov A.E. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Electric equipment of an NPP M17-161 , M17-163 , M17-165 , M17-167 Novozhilov A.E. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical Physics: Fluid Dynamics S15-105 Gorodnichev E.E.

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-162 , M18-164 Dmitrieva A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics S16-103 , S16-104 Potanin E.P. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
Sem
Switching devices of high-power pulse M18-612 Maslennikov S.P. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Lec
Switching devices of high-power pulse M18-612 Maslennikov S.P. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-06)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Law B18-701 , B18-702 Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Nuclear Physics M18-303 , M18-304 , M18-403 Dmitrieva A.N. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Scientific Experiments: Standardization, Certification and Planning S14-105 Halitov R.R. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-401 , S17-403 Ligidov A.Z. (2018-12-12)
Lec
Commissioning and decommissioning of nuclear fuel cycle facilities M17-100 Slobodchuk V.I. (2018-09-12 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Commissioning and decommissioning of nuclear fuel cycle facilities M17-100 Slobodchuk V.I. (2018-11-07 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-105 Ligidov A.Z. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
Lab
Scientific Experiments: Standardization, Certification and Planning S14-105 Halitov R.R. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation M17-505 Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-12)
Sem
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation M17-505 Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-202 Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 17:00
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language I18-10 Yaremchuk O.V. (2018-09-06 — 2019-01-03)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-162 , M18-164 , M18-165 , M18-166 , M18-167 Mazur E.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Ivaschenko M.G.
14:30 — 15:15
Sem
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Ivaschenko M.G.
15:20 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety; Principles of Nuclear and Radiational Security M17-181 , M17-182 , M17-S82 , M17-S83 Savander V.I. (2018-10-26, 2018-11-02)
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Physical Optics M18-203 , M18-207 , M18-217 , M18-404 Starikov R.S. (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Sem
Physical Optics M18-203 , M18-207 , M18-217 , M18-404 Starikov R.S. (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-103 , B16-601 Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-103 , B16-601 Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)