Course Schedule, group S15-105

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Liquid Metals Lyublinskiy I.E.
Sem
Liquid Metals Lyublinskiy I.E.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Elect
theoretical Physics: Special Topics (Solids) Ivliev S.V.
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Fluid Dynamics Gorodnichev E.E.
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Physics: The Field Theory Urin M.G.
Lec
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Theory of Elasticity Morozov E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
theoretical Physics: Special Topics (Solids) Ivliev S.V.
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Fluid Dynamics Gorodnichev E.E.
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Physics: The Field Theory Lomonosova T.A.
Sem
Elect
Theoretical Physics: Theory of Elasticity Morozov E.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
Lab
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V. (2018-12-12)
Sem
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V., Vayshnis P. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-07)
Sem
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V., Vayshnis P. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Principles of Vaccuum Technology Volkov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Lec
Principles of Vaccuum Technology Volkov N.V. (2018-12-12)
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology Volkov N.V. (2018-09-12 — 2018-12-05)
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology Volkov N.V. (2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Physical Methods of Materials Research Volkov N.V.
14:30 — 17:50
Lab
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Dzhumaev P.S., Yakushin V.L.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction Yakushin V.L.
Sem
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction Yakushin V.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials Giniyatova S.G., Suchkov A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials Ivannikov A.A., Polyanskiy A.A.
Sem
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials 4 lessons Suchkov A.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science Ivannikov A.A., Kislitsin S.
Lec
Principles of Computer Simulation Ganchenkova M.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Computer Simulation Ganchenkova M.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physics of Gases and Condensed State Elmanov G.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science Ivannikov A.A.
Lab
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science Ivannikov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Physics of Gases and Condensed State Elmanov G.N., Emelyanova O.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research Subgroup 3 Dzhumaev P.S., Staltsov M.S., Volkov N.V. (2018-10-27 — 2018-12-08)
11:55 — 15:15
Lab
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction Subgroup 1 Dzhumaev P.S., Yakushin V.L. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)
Lab
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction Subgroup 3 Dzhumaev P.S., Yakushin V.L. (2018-10-27 — 2018-12-08)
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research Subgroup 1 Dzhumaev P.S., Staltsov M.S., Volkov N.V. (2018-09-08 — 2018-10-20)
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research Subgroup 2 Dzhumaev P.S., Staltsov M.S., Volkov N.V. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-15)