Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room T-101 Building T

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Mathematical Logic and Algorithm Theory B18-505 Epishkina A.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-502 , S17-301 Oblizina S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-202 , B17-203 Oblizina S.V.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Asymmetric Cryptosystems M18-507 , M18-517 Varfolomeev A.A.
20:25 — 22:00
Lec
Asymmetric Cryptosystems M18-507 , M18-517 Varfolomeev A.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Combinatorics and Graph Theory B16-505 Veligura A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Russian Language and Speech Culture S18-701 Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Nuclear Physics B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Matronchik A.Y. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Space and Television Systems S14-402 Krasnyuk A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-901 Shermenyova M.A.
Sem
High-Performance Computing Systems S14-401 Krasnyuk A.A. (2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Workshop: Computational Thermal Physics B16-101 Merinov I.G.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Probabilistic-combinatorial methods in information security M18-517 Veligura A.N.
Sem
Probabilistic-combinatorial methods in information security M18-517 Veligura A.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Bases of Cryptology M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
Lec
Mathematical Bases of Cryptology M18-517 Pudovkina M.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter M17-304 Foytik A., Zavestovskaya I.N. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Sem
Interaction of Laser Radiation and Matter M17-304 Zavestovskaya I.N. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-104 Sumin E.V.

Thursday

11:05 — 14:20
Sem
Russian As a Foreign Language M17-801 Sitsyna-Kudryavtseva A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-565 , S17-501 Kostin A.B.
20:25 — 21:10
Sem
Computer Networks and Telecommunications; Computing systems, networks and telecommunications B16-V01 , B16-V71 Kudryavtsev K.Y. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Forensic Economics S14-707 , S14-708 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-21)
08:30 — 12:40
Sem
Diagnostics of Nuclear Power Stations M17-182 , M17-S82 , M17-S83 Arhipov V.V. (2018-10-26, 2018-11-02)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-702 Suchkov M.V. (2018-11-09 — 2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Physics of Gases and Condensed State S15-105 Elmanov G.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Programming, Algorithms and Data Structure B17-505 Borzunov G.I.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Higher Mathematics (Selected Topics) B17-801 Kostin A.B.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Linear Algebra. B17-565 , S17-501 Kostin A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-565 , S17-501 Kostin A.B.