Course Schedule, group B16-202

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice (primary professional skills, introduction to laser thermonuclear synthesis) Gerasimov I.A. , Vovchenko E.D. , Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, quantum Metrology) Borisyuk P.V. , Vasiliev O.S.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, principles of plasma physics Degtyarenko N.N. , Gasparyan Y.M. , Sadovskiy Y.A. , Savyolov A.S. , Sinelnikov D.N. , Vizgalov I.V. , Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) Krasavin A.V.
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Samedov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Hlestkov Y.A. , Koroteev V.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Materials Science Sevryukov O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-13)
Lec
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A. , Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice (primary professional skills, introduction to laser thermonuclear synthesis) Gerasimov I.A. , Vovchenko E.D. , Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, quantum Metrology) Borisyuk P.V. , Vasiliev O.S.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, principles of plasma physics Degtyarenko N.N. , Gasparyan Y.M. , Sadovskiy Y.A. , Savyolov A.S. , Sinelnikov D.N. , Vizgalov I.V. , Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) Krasavin A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-02)
Lec
Elect
Numerical methods in quantum physics (part 1) Kashurnikov V.A.
Lec
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-09-14 — 2018-11-09)
Sem
Elect
Numerical methods in quantum physics (part 1) Kashurnikov V.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Classical Theory of Fields Mironov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-07)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics Ivanova N.A. , Klyachin N.A.
11:55 — 13:30
323
Sem
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kairsapova E.M.