Course Schedule, group B16-202

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Chechkina T.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice (primary professional skills, introduction to laser thermonuclear synthesis) Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D., Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, quantum Metrology) Borisyuk P.V., Vasiliev O.S.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, principles of plasma physics Degtyarenko N.N., Gasparyan Y.M., Sadovskiy Y.A., Savyolov A.S., Sinelnikov D.N., Vizgalov I.V., Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) Krasavin A.V.
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Samedov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Hlestkov Y.A., Koroteev V.I.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Materials Science Sevryukov O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-11-15 — 2018-12-13)
Lec
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice (primary professional skills, introduction to laser thermonuclear synthesis) Gerasimov I.A., Vovchenko E.D., Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, quantum Metrology) Borisyuk P.V., Vasiliev O.S.
Sem
Elect
Academic Practice: primary professional skills, principles of plasma physics Degtyarenko N.N., Gasparyan Y.M., Sadovskiy Y.A., Savyolov A.S., Sinelnikov D.N., Vizgalov I.V., Zaharov A.M.
Sem
Elect
Academic practice (primary professional skills, numerical methods in quantum physics) Krasavin A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-02)
Lec
Elect
Numerical methods in quantum physics (part 1) Kashurnikov V.A.
Lec
Elect
Electrical Equipment Safety Vizgalov I.V. (2018-09-14 — 2018-11-09)
Sem
Elect
Numerical methods in quantum physics (part 1) Kashurnikov V.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Mironov A.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 17:00
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-07)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Urin M.G. (2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics Ivanova N.A., Klyachin N.A.
11:55 — 13:30
323
Sem
Opt
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kairsapova E.M.