Course Schedule, room K-310 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Fedotov A.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-565 Tkachenko D.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-101 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics B16-202 , B16-203 , B16-204 , B16-205 Matronchik A.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential Calculus B18-565 Telyakovskiy D.S. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Engineering Design S16-102 Baryshev G.K., Rodko I.I. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis M18-703 , M18-713 Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Theory of Systems and Systems Analysis M18-703 , M18-713 Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Lab
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Decision Theory M17-703 Makarov V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Numerical Methods in Economics M17-509 , M17-519 Kryanev A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations S17-103 Baskakov A.V. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-103 Baskakov A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Macroeconomics B18-701 , B18-702 Tefanov V.I. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-106 , M18-108 , M18-117 Klimanov S.G. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Information Measurement Systems S14-403 , S14-404 Belyakov V.V. (2018-09-13 — 2018-11-22)
13:35 — 14:20
Sem
Legal Conflictology S16-704 Kulagin A.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-104 Maksimova A.N., Nosikova N.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-101 Mustyatsa S.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-211 , S18-201 Tischenko M.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Taxes and Taxation S16-703 Mayorova A.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-102 Bezhanov S.G. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-10)