Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-108

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Myrzahmet M.K., Sevryukov O.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Elect
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Sevryukov O.N.
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training
12:45 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Russian As a Foreign Language Baklanova I.I.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
Opt
Programming in materials science Nazarov A.V., Uglov V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Technology of superconductor production Dergunova E.A., Sizonenko O. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Elect
Technology of superconductor production Dergunova E.A. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Technology of superconductor production Dergunova E.A.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Elect
Metal science and technology of modern and advanced materials Shulga A.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Elect
Metal science and technology of modern and advanced materials Shulga A.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Elect
Metal science and technology of modern and advanced materials Shulga A.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Sevryukov O.N. (2018-10-03 — 2018-12-19)
Lec
Elect
Additive technologies of advanced materials Volkov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-17)
Sem
Elect
Additive technologies of advanced materials Volkov N.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-12)
09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (part I) Nazarov A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Elect
Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (part I) Nazarov A.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Additive technologies of advanced materials Volkov N.V.
Sem
Elect
Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (part I) Nazarov A.V.
12:45 — 13:30
Lec
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors Leontieva-Smirnova M.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors Leontieva-Smirnova M.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors Leontieva-Smirnova M.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Opt
Solid-state physics: Selected chapters Isaenkova M.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Klimanov S.G. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Klimanov S.G. (2018-11-29 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Theoretical Physics (Selected Chapters) Ivliev S.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
Sem
Theoretical Physics (Selected Chapters) Ivliev S.V. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Elect
Business English Polyanskiy A.A.

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Goryunov A.F.
Lec
Numeric Modeling and Analysis (Specialized Packages) Krymskaya O.A. (2018-09-14 — 2018-10-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Yashin I.I.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Astapov I.I. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-30)
Sem
Nuclear Physics Astapov I.I. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Numeric Modeling and Analysis (Specialized Packages) Krymskaya O.A.
17:55 — 19:30
Lec
Radiation solid state physics Dzhumaev P.S., Short M.
Sem
Radiation solid state physics Dzhumaev P.S., Short M.

Saturday

12:45 — 14:20
Pr
Practical Training (Research Work) Krymskaya O.A.
15:20 — 16:05
Lec
Experimental Methods of Materials Science Dzhumaev P.S., Emelyanova O.V., Isaenkova M.G.
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Experimental Methods of Materials Science Dzhumaev P.S., Emelyanova O.V., Isaenkova M.G.