Exams for group M18-108

Sat, 22 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Experimental Methods of Materials Science Isaenkova M.G., Dzhumaev P.S., Emelyanova O.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Elect
Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology Sevryukov O.N.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Elect
Russian As a Foreign Language Baklanova I.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Opt
Solid-state physics: Selected chapters Isaenkova M.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Test
Opt
Programming in materials science Nazarov A.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Elect
Technology of superconductor production Dergunova E.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 11:55 — 13:30
Test
Elect
Business English Polyanskiy A.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Elect
Additive technologies of advanced materials Volkov N.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:05 — 18:40
Att
Elect
Metal science and technology of modern and advanced materials Shulga A.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 13:35 — 15:15
Test
Elect
Constructional Materials for Nuclear Reactors Novikov V.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:20 — 17:00
Att
Elect
Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (part I) Nazarov A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics Klimanov S.G.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Theoretical Physics (Selected Chapters) Ivliev S.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Practical Training (Research Work) Krymskaya O.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Nuclear Physics Astapov I.I.
Fri, 28 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Numeric Modeling and Analysis (Specialized Packages) Krymskaya O.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 17:55 — 19:30
Att
Radiation solid state physics Dzhumaev P.S., Short M.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Nuclear Physics Dmitrieva A.N., Yashin I.I., Astapov I.I., Zadeba E.A., Hohlov S.S.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Additive technologies of advanced materials Volkov N.V.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Computer Simulation in Condensed Matter Physics (part I) Nazarov A.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Metal science and technology of modern and advanced materials Shulga A.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elect
Technology of superconductor production Dergunova E.A.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Radiation solid state physics Dzhumaev P.S., Short M.