K-714a. Exam Schedule Building K

Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Life Safety S18-711, S18-761 Astapov I.I.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Automatic Control Systems of Nuclear Power Plants S14-101, S14-102 Zverkov V.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Theoretical Physics: Fluid Dynamics S15-105 Gorodnichev E.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-504 Rezvanov R.R.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Principles of Investigative Activity S15-501, S15-502, S15-503 Konovalova E.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Functional Analysis (Operator Theory) B15-507 Shilnikov K.E.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Test
Systems Analysis M17-505 Stepanova E.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Physical Optics M18-203, M18-207, M18-217, M18-404 Starikov R.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Commissioning and decommissioning of nuclear fuel cycle facilities M17-100 Slobodchuk V.I.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
National System of Countermeasures to Legalization of Criminal Income and Terrorism Financing S18-502, S18-503 Leonov P.Y., Evstifeeva O.Y.
Thu, 27 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-106, M18-108, M18-117 Klimanov S.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:45 — 20:20
Att
Competitive Intelligence M17-505 Krylov G.O.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Higher Mathematics B18-801 Tkachenko D.S.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-601 Klinduhov V.V.
Fri, 11 Jan, 13:00 — 17:00
Exam
Electric equipment of an NPP M17-161, M17-163, M17-165, M17-167 Novozhilov A.E.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Methods of Laser Diagnostics M17-203, M17-207, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284 Kozin G.I.
Mon, 14 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-902, M18-915 Matrosova E.V.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Linear Algebra. B17-514 Sevastyanov E.A., Kamynin V.L.
Wed, 16 Jan, 14:30 — 16:05
Test
Principles of Nuclear and Radiation Safety M17-182, M17-S82, M17-S83 Savander V.I.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Optimization Methods S16-502, S16-503 Domashova D.V., Makarov V.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Quantum Mechanics B16-103, B16-601 Muraviev S.E., Goreslavskiy S.P.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Theoretical Quantum Electronics M17-203, M17-214, M17-224, M17-284 Zubarev I.G.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies B16-504, B16-564 Rybina G.V.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Statistics in Economics S16-703 Smirnov D.S.