Course Schedule, group B18-702

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Agapova V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Macroeconomics Tefanov V.I.

Tuesday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry Buharova T.I.
14:30 — 16:05
406
Lec
Principles of Law Morozov N.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
406
Reserved Dep. 47 Morozov N.V. (2018-12-11)
16:15 — 17:50
405
Reserved Dep. 52 Makedonskaya V.A., Skotoni D. (2018-12-18)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Lec
Elect
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Sem
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Sem
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Elect
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
English Language Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Law Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Macroeconomics Tefanov V.I. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Macroeconomics Tefanov V.I. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Discrete Mathematics Guseva A.I. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Computer Science Terehova Y.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Life Safety Mayorov A.G.
Sem
Life Safety Astapov I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
404
Lec
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Suchkov M.V. (2018-11-02)
Sem
Numerical Analysis Suchkov M.V. (2018-11-09 — 2018-12-21)
10:25 — 12:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Suchkov M.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Concepts of Modern Natural Science Shilov V.A.
Sem
Concepts of Modern Natural Science Shilov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
401
Lec
Analytical Geometry Buharova T.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Discrete Mathematics Guseva A.I. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
Discrete Mathematics Guseva A.I. (2018-11-23)