Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room B-221 Building B

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Liquid Metals S15-105 Lyublinskiy I.E.
Sem
Liquid Metals S15-105 Lyublinskiy I.E.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Modern Gamma Spectrometry and Its Applications M18-105 Ulin S.E. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-402 , B17-403 Sherstyukov V.B. (2018-11-26 — 2018-12-17)
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Modern Gamma Spectrometry and Its Applications M18-105 Ulin S.E. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Fundamentals of nuclear physics B16-601 Samosadnyy V.T.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Fundamentals of nuclear physics B16-601 Samosadnyy V.T.
18:45 — 19:30
Lec
Extreme electronics S13-V01 Yanenko A.V.
19:35 — 21:10
Sem
Extreme electronics S13-V01 Skorobogatov P.K., Yanenko A.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Information Protection B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Maksutov A.A., Shurygin V.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Telyakovskiy D.S.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Symmetry of Strong Interactions M18-105 Bulekov O.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Symmetry of Strong Interactions M18-105 Bulekov O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Culturology B18-701 , B18-702 Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Sem
Culturology B18-701 , B18-702 Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Mathematics (Differential Equations); Ordinary differential and integral equations; Supplementary Chapters on Mathematics B17-V01 , B17-V02 , S17-V01 Popov I.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Sem
Mathematics (Differential Equations); Ordinary differential and integral equations; Supplementary Chapters on Mathematics B17-V01 , B17-V02 , S17-V01 Popov I.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Olchak A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Thermal Design of Nuclear Power Systems S15-602 Maslov Y.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Functional MRI M17-301 Gromushkina E.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-19)
18:45 — 19:30
19:35 — 21:10

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Design of Information Systems B15-701 Maksimov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Olchak A.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Reliability of Tech Systems S14-101 Lobashev D.A.
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics (Selected Chapters) B16-505 Veligura A.N. (2018-12-20)
14:30 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:50

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Microprocessor Systems S15-401 Chumakov A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Microprocessor Systems S15-401 Chumakov A.I.
Lec
Relativistic Quantum Mechanics B15-101 Lomonosova T.A.
11:55 — 14:20
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Volkov V.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Olchak A.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Philosophy B17-292 , B17-391 , B17-592 , B17-594 , S17-591 Leschev S.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Science Practice Seminar: Competitiveness in nuclear power M18-905 Haritonov V.V. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Russian Language (Academic Writing) B18-403 Dobrovolskiy I.S., Vinogradova M.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Russian Language (Academic Writing) S18-402 Dobrovolskiy I.S., Vinogradova M.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Russian Language (Academic Writing) B18-402 , S18-401 Dobrovolskiy I.S., Vinogradova M.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)