B-221. Exam Schedule Building B

Tue, 27 Nov, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Information Protection B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Maksutov A.A., Shurygin V.A.
Tue, 27 Nov, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Culturology B18-701, B18-702 Gorohov V.F.
Fri, 30 Nov, 16:15 — 17:50
Test
Philosophy B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Leschev S.V.
Sat, 01 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Russian Language (Academic Writing) B18-403 Vinogradova M.V., Dobrovolskiy I.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Liquid Metals S15-105 Lyublinskiy I.E.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-203, B16-205 Muraviev S.E.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
History B18-101 Dubinina S.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Principles of Law B15-V02, B17-V02 Kondzhakulyan K.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
History S18-101 Avdyusheva E.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History B18-211, S18-201, S18-502, S18-503 Avdyusheva E.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 16:15 — 17:50
Att
Management (Advanced Level) M18-902, M18-912, M18-914 Silenko A.N.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Principles of Vaccuum Technology B15-104 Volkov N.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Physical Methods of Materials Research B15-104 Volkov N.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 20:25 — 22:00
Att
Optoelectronics B14-V04 Cheryomhin P.A., Krasnov V.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
History S18-501 Dubinina S.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
History B18-102 Dubinina S.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
History S18-163 Dubinina S.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Test
Principles of Law S18-512 Morozov N.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Relativistic Quantum Mechanics B15-101 Lomonosova T.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Quantum Mechanics B16-202, B16-204 Urin M.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:00 — 22:00
Att
Mathematics (Differential Equations); Ordinary differential and integral equations; Supplementary Chapters on Mathematics B17-V01, B17-V02, S17-V01 Popov I.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory S15-103 Afanasiev V.V.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
History S18-711 Guskova A.O.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Control System Executive Devises S15-102 Miheev V.P.
Mon, 14 Jan, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Philosophical Issues of Science and Technology M18-S84 Leschev S.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Microeconomics B17-701 Parfenova M.D.
Tue, 15 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Mathematics (Differential Equations); Ordinary differential and integral equations; Supplementary Chapters on Mathematics B17-V01, B17-V02, S17-V01 Popov I.V.
Wed, 16 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Economics B16-V03 Popova G.I.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Law S18-761 Morozov N.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Information Optics M17-207, M18-203 Starikov R.S.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Digital Devices and Systems S15-401 Nekrasov P.V.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physical Methods of Materials Research B15-104 Volkov N.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Physical Principles of Radiation and Solids Interaction S15-105 Yakushin V.L.
Tue, 22 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Optoelectronics B14-V04 Krasnov V.V., Cheryomhin P.A.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Selected Topics in Field Theory B16-402 Popov A.P.
Thu, 24 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elements of Analog-to-Digital Systems (Hybrid Systems) S15-401 Stenin V.Y.
Fri, 25 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics S15-103 Kirsanov M.A., Kaplin V.A.
Fri, 25 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Culturology B17-V02 Belov V.I.
Sat, 26 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Sadekova E.H., Telyakovskiy D.S.