Course Schedule, group B18-701

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Agapova V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Macroeconomics Tefanov V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Selezneva T.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Information Technologies in Economics Terehova Y.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Lab
Information Technologies in Economics Terehova Y.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
406
Lec
Principles of Law Morozov N.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
405
Reserved Dep. 52 Makedonskaya V.A., Skotoni D. (2018-12-18)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Lec
Elect
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Sem
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Sem
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Elect
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
403
Lec
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 Agapova V.M.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Law Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Macroeconomics Tefanov V.I. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)
Sem
Macroeconomics Tefanov V.I. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
325
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 Kairsapova E.M.
10:15 — 11:50
407
Lec
Life Safety Mayorov A.G.
Sem
Life Safety Astapov I.I.
12:45 — 14:20
404
Lec
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
14:30 — 16:05

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Psychology and Pedagogy Kirichenko A.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Petrova M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Concepts of Modern Natural Science Shilov V.A.
Sem
Concepts of Modern Natural Science Shilov V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)