Course Schedule, room 404 Building G

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Economics B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 Azylkanova S.A., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
Lec
Methods of Optimal Solutions; Operations Research: Optimal Solutions B16-702 , B16-703 , B16-901 Yakovlichev A.Y. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism S14-504 , S14-505 , S14-506 , S14-707 , S14-708 Konovalova E.V.
Lec
Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism S14-504 , S14-505 , S14-506 , S14-707 , S14-708 Konovalova E.V.
15:20 — 17:00
Sem
History and Philosophy of Science A18-101 , A18-105 , A18-204 Dvurechenskaya T.A. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-24)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies B16-504 , B16-564 Demidov D.V., Rybina G.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Numeric Methods in Financial Task Monitoring S14-504 , S14-505 , S14-506 Domashova D.V.
17:05 — 19:30
Lec
Networks S14-502 , S14-503 Melnikov D.A. (2018-10-16 — 2018-12-18)
17:05 — 20:00
Lec
Network Security B15-504 , S14-502 , S14-503 Melnikov D.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-09)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Documentary support of public service S16-703 , S16-713 , S16-763 Tsyganov V.G.
09:20 — 11:00
Lec
Legal Regulation in the Field of Applied Cryptography; Normative regulation in the field of applied cryptography M18-507 , S14-502 , S14-503 Epishkina A.V. (2018-10-10 — 2018-11-21)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Technical Means of Nuclear Facility Physical Protection M17-181 Krasnoborodko A.A. (2018-10-31)
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-514 Grishin S.A. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-12)
11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Legal Regulation in the Field of Applied Cryptography; Normative regulation in the field of applied cryptography M18-507 , S14-502 , S14-503 Epishkina A.V. (2018-10-10 — 2018-11-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-501 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , B17-901 Orlovskiy D.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Current Issues in Radiation Physics; Current Issues in Radiation Physics (Department Workshops) M18-162 , S14-103 , S15-103 Fedorov G.A.
14:30 — 17:50
Lec
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry ; Radiation Control and Dosimetry ; Radiation Dosimetry M18-100 , M18-102 , M18-113 , M18-206 , M18-301 , S15-103 Mogilenets N.N.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Information Security: Cryptographic Tools M17-512 , M17-532 , M18-512 , M18-522 Ivanov M.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-501 , B18-504 , B18-514 , B18-565 Shapkin P.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physics (Magnetism, Waves and Optics, Principles of Quantum Physics) B17-501 , B17-503 , B17-504 , B17-511 , B17-514 , B17-901 Hramchenkov D.V.
12:45 — 14:20
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-11-22 — 2018-12-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Operating Systems Architecture M18-502 , M18-512 , M18-522 Vavrenyuk A.B. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-29)
Sem
Operating Systems Architecture M18-502 , M18-522 Vavrenyuk A.B. (2018-09-13 — 2018-12-06)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) M18-902 , M18-904 , M18-905 , M18-912 , M18-914 , M18-915 Matrosova E.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-103 Gani V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Risk assessment (in English) S14-504 , S14-505 , S14-707 , S14-708 Kolychev V.D.
Lec
Risk assessment (in English) S14-504 , S14-505 , S14-707 , S14-708 Kolychev V.D.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Radiation Control at NPP M17-163 , M18-164 , S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Elohin A.P.

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-402 , S18-401 Gani V.A. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-502 , M17-509 , M17-512 , M17-519 , M17-532 Rovnyagin M.M.
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-403 Gani V.A. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-509 , M17-519 Rovnyagin M.M.