Course Schedule, group B16-504

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Elect
Microprocessor Systems Rusakov V.A.
Lec
Elect
Parallel Programming Roslovtsev V.V.
Lec
Elect
Modern Programming Tools Sadchikov S.M.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Elect
Microprocessor Systems Rusakov V.A.
Sem
Elect
Parallel Programming Roslovtsev V.V.
Sem
Elect
Modern Programming Tools Sadchikov S.M.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Elect
Microprocessor Systems Rusakov V.A.
Lab
Elect
Parallel Programming Roslovtsev V.V.
Lab
Elect
Modern Programming Tools Sadchikov S.M.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies Rybina G.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
401
Lec
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies Rybina G.V. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-11)
404
Sem
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies Demidov D.V., Rybina G.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Optimization Methods Roganov E.A.
Lab
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) Schukin B.A.
16:15 — 17:50
402
Lec
Optimization Methods Makarov V.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Matematical Linguistics And Automata Theory) Korotkova M.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Matematical Linguistics And Automata Theory) Korotkova M.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
406
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Matematical Linguistics And Automata Theory) Korotkova M.A. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Kudinova N.L.
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Ovsyannikova O.N.
16:15 — 17:50
403
Reserved Dep. 22 Trofimov A.G. (2018-12-12)

Thursday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Mathematical Statistics Trofimov A.G.
Lab
Mathematical Statistics Trofimov A.G.
14:30 — 16:05
402
Lec
Mathematical Statistics Trofimov A.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) Schukin B.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
406
Lec
Principles of Law Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) Schukin B.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Optimization Methods Subgroup 1 Roganov E.A.
Lab
Optimization Methods Subgroup 2 Aleksandrov A.I.