Course Schedule, room K-207 Building K

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics B16-201 , S16-101 , S16-601 Yakovlev V.P. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Introduction to Management B18-505 , B18-565 Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Introduction to Management B18-505 Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Typology Analysis in State Financial Monitoring M17-505 , M17-721 Nosova S.S. (2018-10-29 — 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Security Criteria and Risk Assessment M18-113 , S14-105 , S14-106 Geraskin N.I. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Introduction toIntelligent Systems And Technologies B16-504 , B16-564 Rybina G.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Lec
Space and Television Systems S14-401 , S14-402 Krasnyuk A.A. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-105 Shushunova E.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Modern Architecture of Intelligent Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Rybina G.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Sem
Modern Architecture of Intelligent Systems M18-504 , M18-514 Rybina G.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Abstract Computing Machines M17-504 , M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry B18-514 Grishin S.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Selected Chapters of Higher Mathematics M18-303 , M18-304 , M18-403 Shilnikov K.E. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
13:35 — 16:05
Lec
Control Systems Engineering S15-101 , S15-102 Kullo I.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation M17-505 Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Sem
Forms and Methods of Analytical Information Preparation M17-505 Rumyantsev V.P. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-07)
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Counteraction to Terrorism and Extremism Financing (Advanced Level); Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism M17-505 , M17-721 Konovalova E.V., Morozov N.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-19)
Sem
Counteraction to Terrorism and Extremism Financing (Advanced Level); Opposition to Financing of Terrorism and Extremism M17-505 , M17-721 Konovalova E.V., Morozov N.V. (2018-10-03 — 2018-11-07)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Principles of Molecular Nanosystems Physics M17-405 Chistyakov A.A. (2018-09-27 — 2018-11-15)
12:45 — 13:30
Sem
Safety of Nuclear Fuel Cycle S14-103 , S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Demin V.M., Kamnev V.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Safety of Nuclear Fuel Cycle S14-103 , S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Demin V.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter; Numerical Methods of Ionizing Radiation Transport Theory S14-103 , S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Panin M.P. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Interaction of Ionizing Radiation and Matter; Numerical Methods of Ionizing Radiation Transport Theory S14-103 , S14-161 , S14-162 , S14-164 Demin V.M., Panin M.P. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Symmetric cryptosystems M18-507 Kyazhin S.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Forensic Economics S14-707 , S14-708 Kevorkova Z.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Chemistry of Positron and Positronium M18-301 Akmalova Y.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory S16-161 Kruglikov A.E., Volkov Y.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Principles Electronics S16-161 , S16-162 Trushkin N.S. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Information Security: Software and Hardware B16-565 Kogos K.G. (2018-09-29 — 2018-10-20)