Course Schedule, group B18-565

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Introduction to Management Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
403
Reserved Dep. 12 Babalova I.F. (2018-12-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry Tkachenko D.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
Sem
Analytical Geometry Tkachenko D.S. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Introduction to Management Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics (Principles of Programming) Subgroup 1 Maksutov A.A. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
Lab
Informatics (Principles of Programming) Subgroup 2 Makarov V.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
402
Lec
Differential Calculus Shvedenko S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Information Security Malyuk A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Differential Calculus Telyakovskiy D.S. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Differential Calculus Telyakovskiy D.S. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Differential Calculus Telyakovskiy D.S.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Matronchik A.Y., Oblizina S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) Makarov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
401
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Ivanova N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Arbatskaya O.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
History Dubinina S.A.
17:55 — 19:30
407
Reserved Ivanova N.A. (2018-10-17 — 2018-12-12)
404
Reserved Ivanova N.A. (2018-10-10 — 2018-12-05)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
404
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) Shapkin P.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Semyonova T.A.
12:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 12 Makarov V.V., Maksutov A.A. (2018-12-27)
12:45 — 14:20
402
Lec
Differential Calculus Shvedenko S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
401
Lec
Informatics (Principles of Programming) Babalova I.F. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
Reserved Dep. 52 Myakinina N.P. (2018-12-27)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Gluhova E.S.
10:15 — 11:50
406
Lec
Analytical Geometry Trifonenkov V.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) Shapkin P.A.
16:15 — 17:50
406
Lec
History Myakinina N.P.