Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room V-204b Building V

Monday

11:05 — 12:40
Lec
Programming of Network Applications B15-502 Ovcharenko E.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Programming of Network Applications B15-502 Ovcharenko E.S.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) S18-501 Ovcharenko E.S. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Informatics (Principles of Programming) S18-501 Ovcharenko E.S. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Computer Networks and Telecommunications B16-V71 Maksutov A.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) B18-513 Babalova I.F.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Structural modeling of computer systems B15-502 Babalova I.F.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Structural modeling of computer systems Subgroup 1 B15-502 Babalova I.F.
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Computer Networks and Telecommunications Subgroup 1 B16-V75 Maksutov A.A.
Lab
Computer Networks and Telecommunications Subgroup 1 B16-V74 Maksutov A.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Structural modeling of computer systems Subgroup 2 B15-502 Zareshin S.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Informatics (Principles of Programming) B18-565 Makarov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Computer Systems M18-512 Chepin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Metrology, Standardization, Certification (Quality Management of Computing System Development) B15-502 Kuzminova A.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) Subgroup 1 B17-503 Dyumin A.A.

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Informatics (Principles of Programming) Subgroup 1 B18-514 Makarov V.V. (2018-10-04 — 2018-12-20)
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) S17-501 , S17-591 Shevchenko N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Information Systems Architecture M18-522 Shustova L.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Modern technologies and programming methods M18-517 Shurygin V.A.
17:55 — 18:40
Lab
Modern technologies and programming methods M18-517 Shurygin V.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Information Systems Architecture M18-522 Tarakanov O.V.
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Information Systems Architecture Subgroup 2 M18-512 Tarakanov O.V.

Friday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Electrician, Electronic Engineering and Circuitry (Circuitry). B16-503 Yadykin I.M.

Saturday

10:15 — 12:40
Lab
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-502 Rovnyagin M.M. (2018-09-29 — 2018-11-24)
Lab
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-509 , M17-519 Rovnyagin M.M. (2018-10-06 — 2018-12-01)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) Subgroup 2 B16-V74 Silnov D.S.
Lab
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) Subgroup 2 B16-V75 Silnov D.S.
16:15 — 18:40
Lab
Data Science and Big Data Analysis Subgroup 1 M17-532 Rovnyagin M.M. (2018-09-29 — 2018-11-24)
Lab
Data Science and Big Data Analysis Subgroup 1 M17-512 Rovnyagin M.M. (2018-10-06 — 2018-12-01)