Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S17-501

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) Koroteev V.I., Novozhilov A.E.
08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Lipatov K.A., Shilov V.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) Shustova L.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Medvedeva Y.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 17:50
408
Lec
Elect
History of Art Chakovskaya L.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-12)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series Telyakovskiy D.S.
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Foreign Language Shushunova E.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) Novozhilov A.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
Sem
Electrical Engineering, Electronics, Circuit Design (Electrical Engineering) Novozhilov A.E.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Voronov S.A.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Multiple Integrals and Series Telyakovskiy D.S.
12:45 — 14:20
407
Lec
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) Shustova L.I.
14:30 — 16:05
405
Lec
Elect
Culturology Gorohov V.F. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) Voronov S.A.
11:55 — 13:30
Lab
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) Shevchenko N.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series Kostin A.B.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Torgasheva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Innovative Approaches to Economics and Management Azylkanova S.A., Popova G.I. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Physical Education (2018-09-07 — 2018-09-28)
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline) (2018-10-05 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
401
Lec
Linear Algebra. Kamynin V.L.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Linear Algebra. Kostin A.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series Kostin A.B.