Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

V-204b. Exam Schedule Building V

Wed, 24 Oct, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Scientific Research Organization (Software Support) B15-V71, B15-V72, B15-V73 Yadykin I.M.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-509, M17-519 Rovnyagin M.M.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-512, M17-532 Rovnyagin M.M., Starikovskiy A.V.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Programming of Network Applications B15-502 Ovcharenko E.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Test
Informatics (Principles of Programming) S18-501 Ovcharenko E.S.
Mon, 24 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Computer Networks and Telecommunications B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Maksutov A.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Computer Graphics and Image Processing B16-503 Klarin A.P.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Structural modeling of computer systems Subgroup 1 B15-502 Babalova I.F.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) S17-501, S17-591 Shevchenko N.A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) B16-V75 Arzhakov A.V., Silnov D.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Structural modeling of computer systems Subgroup 2 B15-502 Shevchenko N.A., Zareshin S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Computer Systems M18-512 Chepin E.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Programming (Object-Oriented Programming) B17-503 Shustova L.I., Dyumin A.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Computer Systems M18-502, M18-522 Dyumin A.A.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Academic Practice (Primary Professional Skills) Subgroup 1 B15-502 Yohin M.N., Gurov V.V., Chugunkov I.V., Silnov D.S.
Thu, 27 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Information Systems Architecture M18-522 Shustova L.I., Prokofiev A.O.
Thu, 27 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Information Systems Architecture Subgroup 2 M18-512 Shustova L.I., Tarakanov O.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 18:00 — 21:00
Att
Databases (Theoretical and Practical Basis) B16-V74 Arzhakov A.V., Silnov D.S.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Programming of Network Applications B15-502 Ovcharenko E.S.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Data Science and Big Data Analysis M17-509, M17-519 Rovnyagin M.M.