Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room A-312 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-501 Shilov V.A., Shmaysner Y., Shmykova A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-211 , S18-201 Mescherin B.N., Oblizina S.V.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-101 Moroz A.N., Semyonova T.A.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-104 Semyonova T.A., Shmykova A.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-402 , S18-401 Moroz A.N., Samedov V.V.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-102 Moroz A.N., Samedov V.V.
Lab
Physics (Mechanics) 4 lessons B18-503 Matyatina A.N., Zagaynov V.A.
Lab
Physics (Mechanics) 4 lessons B18-514 Matyatina A.N., Zagaynov V.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-302 Ignatov V.N., Matronchik A.Y.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-301 Ignatov V.N., Matronchik A.Y., Moroz A.N.
Lab
Physics (Mechanics) 4 lessons Subgroup 1 B18-504 Scherbachev O.V.
Lab
Physics (Mechanics) 4 lessons Subgroup 2 B18-504 Scherbachev O.V.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-565 Matronchik A.Y., Oblizina S.V.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-101 Semyonova T.A., Tyulyusov A.N.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-201 Semyonova T.A., Shmykova A.V.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-163 Semyonova T.A., Shmykova A.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-204 , S18-202 Ivanova N.A., Shmykova A.V., Voronov S.A.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-203 Olchak A.S., Shmykova A.V.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-105 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S., Shmaysner Y.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-103 Mescherin B.N., Shilov V.A.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-103 Beloborodov V.N., Olchak A.S., Shilov V.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-403 Ignatov V.N., Zaharov O.V.
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) S18-402 Ignatov V.N., Zaharov O.V.

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-601 Koshelkin A.V., Muraviev-Smirnov S.S.
Lab
Physics (Mechanics) 4 lessons Subgroup 1 B18-513 Matyatina A.N.
Lab
Physics (Mechanics) 4 lessons Subgroup 2 B18-513 Matyatina A.N.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-202 Vzorov N.N., Zaharov O.V.