Course Schedule, group B18-403

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Maksimenko V.V.
13:00 — 16:00
401
Reserved Dep. 6 Maksimenko V.V., Vzorov N.N., Zaharov O.V. (2019-01-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Komochkina E.A.

Tuesday

12:45 — 14:20
406
Lec
Analytical Geometry Tischenko M.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Chemistry Zvonchevskaya M.F.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 30 Tischenko M.M. (2018-12-04, 2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language Torgasheva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Klinduhov V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Vzorov N.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Numerical Analysis Gani V.A.

Thursday

12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Numerical Analysis Klinduhov V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Vzorov N.N.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N., Zaharov O.V.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Lipanova N.V.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Glagoleva M.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 30 Tischenko M.M. (2018-12-07, 2018-12-14, 2018-12-21)
17:55 — 19:30
Reserved Dep. 19 Zvonchevskaya M.F. (2018-09-21 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
408
Lec
Russian Language (Academic Writing) Dobrovolskiy I.S., Pletneva A.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Russian Language (Academic Writing) Dobrovolskiy I.S., Vinogradova M.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Gani V.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)
Sem
Numerical Analysis Gani V.A. (2018-12-08)
404
Sem
Numerical Analysis Gani V.A. (2018-12-01 — 2018-12-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Informatics Merkulov E.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Analytical Geometry Gornitskiy A.A.