Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room A-308 Building A

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language B18-503 Torgasheva E.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language B18-103 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language B18-403 Komochkina E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S17-103 Komochkina E.A.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-301 , S16-403 Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S17-701 Ivanova E.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-501 Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 B17-504 Kudryavtseva I.P.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
English Language B17-502 Kudryavtseva I.P.
17:55 — 19:30
Sem
English Language M18-517 Kudryavtseva I.P.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language B17-203 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language S17-301 , S17-601 Arhipova L.S.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language S18-401 Lykova O.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language S18-711 Makarova A.A.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology S16-713 Ivanova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language: Special Terminology Subgroup 1 S16-703 Ivanova E.G.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English: Subject-Specific Terminology S16-502 Ivanova E.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language (Technological Terminology ) M18-406 , M18-416 Ivanova E.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Subgroup 2 S16-704 Shushunova E.V.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language B17-501 Samuylik T.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Business Foreign Language M17-910 Samuylik T.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language: Speaking Practice S14-504 , S14-505 Selezneva T.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 B18-102 Samuylik T.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language S16-402 Samuylik T.Y.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language S17-201 Agamova O.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
English Language Subgroup 2 S17-502 Agamova O.D.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
English Language S18-201 , S18-202 Agamova O.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
English Language Subgroup 1 S17-702 Agamova O.D.