Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group S16-501

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Simulations and System Design Subgroup 1 Shevchenko N.A.
Lab
Simulations and System Design Subgroup 2 Shevchenko N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Information and Coding Theory Berezkin E.F. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Principles of Information and Coding Theory Berezkin E.F. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Kairsapova E.M.
14:30 — 17:00
Lab
Principles of Information and Coding Theory Berezkin E.F. (2018-10-09 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Logical foundations for special-purpose systems with elements of systems analysis Kulik S.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-12)
Lec
Logical foundations for special-purpose systems with elements of systems analysis Kulik S.D. (2018-12-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Logical foundations for special-purpose systems with elements of systems analysis Kulik S.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-12)
Sem
Ecology Kamnev V.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Operating Systems (UNIX) Makarov V.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Lec
Operating Systems (UNIX) Makarov V.V. (2018-12-05 — 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Operating Systems (UNIX) Makarov V.V.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
405
Lec
Ecology Ksenofontov A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Simulations and System Design Drevs Y.G., Shevchenko N.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Circuitry of Digital Devices Drevs Y.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Circuitry of Digital Devices Drevs Y.G.
Lab
Circuitry of Digital Devices Subgroup 1 Drevs Y.G., Reshetko V.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Circuitry of Digital Devices Subgroup 2 Drevs Y.G., Reshetko V.M.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
406
Lec
Principles of Law Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Application of Computational Methods in Engineering Problems Krasnikova S.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Application of Computational Methods in Engineering Problems Krasnikova S.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Engineering and Computer Graphics (Computer Graphics) Ovcharenko E.S.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Engineering and Computer Graphics (Computer Graphics) Ovcharenko E.S.