Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-212 Building K

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD B16-101 , B16-105 Saldikov I.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Practicum Project B17-202 Genisaretskaya S.V., Shashkov Y.V. (2018-09-10 — 2018-12-03)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
System Simulation M18-502 Shevchenko N.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Complex System Risk Management S14-501 Evstifeev A.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
20:25 — 22:00
Lab
Complex System Risk Management S14-501 Evstifeev A.A. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)

Tuesday

13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Computer Technology M17-S82 , M17-S83 Merinov I.G. (2018-10-23, 2018-10-30)
17:05 — 17:50
Lec
System Simulation (Matlab) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-23)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Logical foundations for special-purpose systems with elements of systems analysis S16-501 Kulik S.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-12)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Logical foundations for special-purpose systems with elements of systems analysis S16-501 Kulik S.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-12)
15:20 — 17:00
Lec
Special Training S14-501 Aronov A.G., Kulik S.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-12)
17:05 — 17:50
Sem
Special Training S14-501 Androsov G.G., Kulik S.D. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-12)

Thursday

09:30 — 11:50
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Object-Oriented Analysis and Programming S17-502 Syroezhkin S.N. (2018-12-13)
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Digital Signal Processing M17-502 Zaeva M.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-12-13)
18:45 — 22:00
Lab
Scientific Research Organization (Hardware Support) B15-V72 Zareshin S.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-10-18)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Technology and Systems Integration Standards S14-501 Alekseenko I.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-14)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Technology and Systems Integration Standards S14-501 Alekseenko I.V., Shuvalov V.B. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-14)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Computer Technology M17-S82 , M17-S83 Merinov I.G. (2018-10-26, 2018-11-02)
Lec
Computer Systems; Science and Technology Development Management. Knowledge Management Systems M18-SH01 , M18-SH03 Maksimov N.V. (2018-11-09 — 2018-11-30)
Sem
Algorithms and Data Structures B17-511 Volchenkov N.G. (2018-12-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages (Electronics) S18-401 Savchenkov D.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-14)
Lab
Technology and Programming Languages (Electronics) S18-401 Savchenkov D.V. (2018-12-21)

Saturday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
software Security B15-504 Lebedev F.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Audit of Information Technology and Information Security Maintenance Systems B15-504 Hachinyan O.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)