Course Schedule, group B16-105

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Term Project: Basics of Engineering and CAD Saldikov I.S. (2018-09-03 — 2018-12-10)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Koroteev V.I.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 6 Potanin E.P. (2019-01-14)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Principles of the Defect Theory Zaluzhnyy A.G.
Lec
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
Lec
Elect
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Elect
Principles of the Defect Theory Zaluzhnyy A.G.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-12-11)
Sem
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N. (2018-09-11 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Elect
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N. (2018-12-18)
Sem
Elect
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V. (2018-12-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-04)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Principles of the Defect Theory Zaluzhnyy A.G.
401
Lec
Elect
Neutron Transport Theory Volkov Y.N.
Lec
Elect
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop Kosterev V.V., Panin M.P.
Sem
Elect
Computer Workshop: the Basics of Physical Neutron Calculations Sirotkin A.M.
Sem
Elect
Elmanov G.N.

Wednesday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Nuclear Physics Klyachin N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Opt
Physiology Myalin A.N.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
Lec
Opt
Physiology Myalin A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B.
Sem
Elect
Physical crystallography Yaltsev V.N.
Lab
Elect
Technical Thermodynamics Kruglov A.B.
Lab
Elect
Physical crystallography Skrytnyy V.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Elect
Technical Thermodynamics Haritonov V.S.
Lec
Elect
Physical crystallography Yaltsev V.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Soloviev V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
402
Reserved Dep. 86 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Potanin E.P.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Nagornov O.V., Soloviev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Nuclear Physics Potanin E.P.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Korobova E.E.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop Kosterev V.V., Panin M.P.
Lab
Elect
Computer Workshop: the Basics of Physical Neutron Calculations Sirotkin A.M.
Lab
Elect
Elmanov G.N.