Course Schedule, group B15-506

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Data Processsing Organization Tsyganov A.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Design And Architecture of Software Systems Zykov S.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Design And Architecture of Software Systems Zykov S.V.

Tuesday

14:30 — 15:15
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Dynamic Intelligent Systems Rybina G.V.
Sem
Elect
Dynamic Intelligent Systems Rybina G.V.
15:20 — 16:05
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Elect
Dynamic Intelligent Systems Parondzhanov S.S.
17:05 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
System Simulation (Matlab) Samsonovich A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-10-23)
Sem
Elect
System Simulation (Matlab) Samsonovich A. (2018-10-30 — 2018-12-18)
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Elect
Principles of Systems Simulation Parondzhanov S.S. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Elect
Principles of Systems Simulation Parondzhanov S.S. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Elect
System Simulation (Matlab) Samsonovich A.
18:45 — 19:30
Lab
Elect
System Simulation (Matlab) Samsonovich A.
Lab
Elect
Principles of Systems Simulation Parondzhanov S.S.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Software Engineering Economics Nizametdinov S.U., Rumyantsev V.P.
Sem
Software Engineering Economics Nizametdinov S.U., Rumyantsev V.P.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Data Processsing Organization Tsyganov A.A.
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Data Processsing Organization Tsyganov A.A.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Data Processsing Organization Tsyganov A.A.

Thursday

10:15 — 15:15
Sem
Elect
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems Blohin Y.M., Demidov D.V., Fontalina E.S., Kuralbaev Z., Musapirova G.D., Parondzhanov S.S., Rybina G.V.
13:00 — 15:00
Reserved Dep. 22 Samsonovich A. (2019-01-17)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-21)
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-21)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems (Software Project Management) Kozyrev V.P.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems (Software Project Management) Kozyrev V.P.
13:35 — 15:15
Lab
Programming Technology of Cybernetic Systems (Software Project Management) Kozyrev V.P.