Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-807 Building K

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Concurrent Computing M17-504 , M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Concurrent Computing M17-504 , M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Logic Programming M18-504 , M18-514 Volchenkov N.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Algorithms and Data Structures B17-501 Volchenkov N.G.
Sem
Logic Programming M18-504 , M18-514 Volchenkov N.G.
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Biologically inspired cognitive architectures: BICA) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A.
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Biologically inspired cognitive architectures: BICA) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A.
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Biologically inspired cognitive architectures: BICA) B15-503 , B15-506 Samsonovich A.
17:05 — 18:40
Lec
Principles of Systems Simulation B15-503 , B15-506 Parondzhanov S.S. (2018-09-04 — 2018-09-25)
Sem
Principles of Systems Simulation B15-503 , B15-506 Parondzhanov S.S. (2018-10-02 — 2018-12-18)
18:45 — 19:30
Lab
Principles of Systems Simulation B15-503 , B15-506 Parondzhanov S.S.

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) M17-504 , M17-514 Nikiforov A.Y.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Semantic Configuration of Software Systems M17-504 , M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V., Volfengagen V.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) M17-501 Nikiforov A.Y. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-17)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M18-SH01 , M18-SH04 Schukin B.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-12-06)
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) M17-504 Ivaschenko M.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) M17-514 Ivaschenko M.G.

Friday

08:30 — 11:50
Sem
Programming Languages M18-SH01 , M18-SH04 Volchenkov N.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-07)
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-514
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-565 Shapkin P.A.
16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Programming Languages M18-SH03 Volchenkov N.G. (2018-09-07 — 2018-12-07)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Models and methods of data presentation and processing M18-SH01 , M18-SH04 Demidov D.V. (2018-09-08 — 2018-12-01)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Models and methods of data presentation and processing M18-SH01 , M18-SH04 Demidov D.V. (2018-09-08 — 2018-12-01)
10:15 — 13:30
Lec
Functional Programming M18-504 , M18-514 Laptev A.D., Roslovtsev V.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-10-13)
Sem
Functional Programming M18-504 , M18-514 Laptev A.D. (2018-10-27 — 2018-12-08)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Discrete Mathematics (Numerical Models) M18-SH04 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-12-01)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Discrete Mathematics (Numerical Models) M18-SH04 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-24)
Lab
Discrete Mathematics (Numerical Models) M18-SH04 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A. (2018-09-08 — 2018-12-01)