Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

K-807. Exam Schedule Building K

Sat, 22 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Test
Functional Programming M18-504, M18-514 Laptev A.D.
Sat, 22 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Numerical Models) M18-SH04 Roslovtsev V.V., Shapkin P.A.
Mon, 24 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Att
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) M17-510 Ivaschenko M.G.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Concurrent Computing M17-504, M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Models and methods of data presentation and processing M18-SH01, M18-SH04 Demidov D.V.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Test
Logic Programming M18-504, M18-514 Volchenkov N.G.
Tue, 25 Dec, 15:00 — 17:00
Att
Biologically inspired cognitive architectures: BICA) B15-503, B15-506 Samsonovich A.
Tue, 25 Dec, 17:00 — 19:00
Test
Principles of Systems Simulation B15-503, B15-506 Parondzhanov S.S.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:45 — 14:20
Att
Semantic Configuration of Software Systems M17-504, M17-514 Roslovtsev V.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 14:30 — 16:05
Att
Modern Computer Technology (Open Systems Interconnection) M17-501 Nikiforov A.Y.
Thu, 27 Dec, 11:05 — 12:40
Test
Methodology of Software Engineering (Development Technology , Verification And Certification of Software) M17-514 Ivaschenko M.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Programming Languages M18-SH01, M18-SH04 Volchenkov N.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 08:30 — 10:05
Test
Programming Languages M18-SH03 Volchenkov N.G.
Fri, 28 Dec, 10:15 — 11:50
Att
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M18-SH01, M18-SH04 Schukin B.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Discrete Mathematics (Mathematical Logic) B18-514 Shapkin P.A.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Principles of Functional Programming (in English) M17-501 Konovalov R.V.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M18-SH01, M18-SH04 Schukin B.A.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Biologically inspired cognitive architectures: BICA) B15-503, B15-506 Samsonovich A.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Pattern Recognition M17-501 Pivtoratskaya S.V.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Discrete Mathematics (Numerical Models) M18-SH04 Shapkin P.A., Roslovtsev V.V.
Wed, 23 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Research Term Project: Designing of Intelligent Systems B15-503, B15-506 Rybina G.V.