Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-923 Building K

Monday

12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Programming Langugages and Methods B17-565 Ramazanov R.N.

Tuesday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Parallel Programming B16-504 , B16-564 Roslovtsev V.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Sem
Parallel Programming B16-504 , B16-564 Roslovtsev V.V.
11:05 — 11:50
Lab
Parallel Programming B16-504 , B16-564 Roslovtsev V.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Programming Langugages and Methods B17-504 Roslovtsev V.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-504 Schukin B.A.
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Databases B16-902 Schukin B.A.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Audio-Visual Information Processing M17-504 , M17-514 Demidov D.V.
Sem
Audio-Visual Information Processing M17-504 , M17-514 Demidov D.V.
10:15 — 11:00
Lab
Statistical Methods of Data Processing B15-501 Ramazanov R.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M17-504 , M17-514 Schukin B.A.
Lec
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M17-504 , M17-514 Schukin B.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Database Design of Cybernetic Systems M17-504 , M17-514 Schukin B.A.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Data Processsing Organization B15-503 , B15-506 Tsyganov A.A.
18:45 — 20:20
Lec
Statistical Analysis and Processing of Time Series A16-501 , A16-502 , A16-581 Trofimov A.G. (2018-09-19 — 2018-12-26)
Sem
Statistical Analysis and Processing of Time Series A16-501 , A16-502 , A16-581 Trofimov A.G. (2018-09-26 — 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Statistical Methods of Data Processing B15-501 Trifonenkov A.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-501 Schukin B.A.
Lab
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-501 Schukin B.A.
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Prnciples of Automated Information Technologies M18-504 Klimov V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-504 Schukin B.A.
Lab
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-564 Schukin B.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-511 , B16-564 Schukin B.A.
Sem
Databases B16-701 Schukin B.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Software System Design M17-504 , M17-514 Shapkin P.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Mathematical System Models B16-511 Zagrebaev A.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Databases (Theoretical Database Principles) B16-511 Schukin B.A.
Sem
Principles of Mathematical System Models B16-501 Zagrebaev A.M.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Technological Development of Large Software Systems M17-501 Konovalov R.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Technological Development of Large Software Systems M17-501 Konovalov R.V.
Lab
Principles of Functional Programming (in English) M17-501 Konovalov R.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Principles of Functional Programming (in English) M17-501 Konovalov R.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Pattern Recognition M17-501 Pivtoratskaya S.V. (2018-09-01 — 2018-09-22)
Sem
Pattern Recognition M17-501 Pivtoratskaya S.V. (2018-09-29 — 2018-12-15)
16:15 — 17:00
Lab
Pattern Recognition M17-501 Pivtoratskaya S.V.