Course Schedule, group B18-302

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Ovsyannikova O.N.
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Hachaturova E.G.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
14:30 — 16:05
403
Lec
Analytical Geometry Ivanova T.M.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
323
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 1 Arhipova L.S.
323
Sem
Foreign Language Subgroup 2 Arhipova L.S.
10:15 — 11:50
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
General Physics (Mechanics) Ignatov V.N., Matronchik A.Y.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 1 Mesyats E.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 2 Glagoleva M.A.
Lab
Chemistry Subgroup 3 Nagovitsyna O.A.
16:15 — 17:50
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
408
Lec
Elect
Culture and History of Religions Beglov A.L., Dzhozefson P., Pyka T.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
407
Lec
Elect
The History of Christian Thought Rok S., Shmaliy V.V. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
General Physics (Mechanics) Zagaynov V.A.
12:35 — 14:10
Sem
Analytical Geometry Prostokishin V.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Analytical Geometry Prostokishin V.M. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
14:20 — 15:55
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Grishkov V.E. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)
16:15 — 17:50
402
Lec
Principles of the Humanities Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-21)

Friday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Grishkov V.E. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Grishkov V.E. (2018-11-23 — 2018-12-07)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-14)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-21)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Principles of the Humanities Novohatko I.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-23)
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Chemistry Ananieva E.A.
16:15 — 17:50
402
Lec
History Shvets T.D.

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Lab
Informatics Getmanov V.G.
10:15 — 11:50
403
Lec
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis Goryachev A.P.