Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room 98-8 Building 98

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Large-Scale Systems Management B15-901 Reut D.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Large-Scale Systems Management B15-901 Reut D.V. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
11:55 — 12:40
Sem
Large-Scale Systems Management B15-901 Reut D.V.
13:35 — 15:15
Lec
Principles of Theory of Innovations B15-901 Chervyakov V.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-09-24)
Sem
Principles of Theory of Innovations B15-901 Chervyakov V.N. (2018-10-01 — 2018-12-17)
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Principles of Theory of Innovations B15-901 Chervyakov V.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics S16-402 , S16-403 Gorodnichev E.E. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Information Transmission Channels S15-601 Reshetov V.N. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Information Transmission Channels S15-601 Reshetov V.N. (2018-12-11, 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-301 Urin M.G.
Sem
Neutron Transport Theory M18-165 , M18-166 , M18-167 Volkov Y.N.
16:15 — 17:00
Sem
Elementary Particle Physics (Quark Parton Model); High-energy Physics M17-101 , M18-115 Belotskiy K.M., Vinhof R.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Elementary Particle Physics (Quark Parton Model); High-energy Physics M17-101 , M18-115 Belotskiy K.M., Vinhof R.

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Kinetic Modelling of Plasma M18-202 , M18-282 Levchenko V.D.
Sem
Kinetic Modelling of Plasma M18-202 , M18-282 Levchenko V.D.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Condensed Matter Physics B15-203 Kuznetsov A.V.
11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Scientific Experiments: Standardization, Certification and Planning S14-105 Halitov R.R. (2018-09-12 — 2018-12-05)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-301 Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-12)
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-401 , S17-403 Ligidov A.Z. (2018-12-19)
Lec
Nuclear Power Plants (Types, Equipment, Technology, Operation) M18-102 Balakin B.V., Delov M.I., Struchalin P.G. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Introduction to Astrophysics and Cosmology B15-101 Belotskiy K.M., Kirillov A.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-12-05)
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-302 Grishkov V.E. (2018-12-12, 2018-12-19)

Thursday

08:30 — 11:50
Lec
History and Methodology of Science and Technology M18-S84 Martinkus P.P. (2018-10-11)
Sem
History and Methodology of Science and Technology M18-S84 Martinkus P.P. (2018-10-18)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
History S18-512 Makedonskaya V.A. (2018-12-13)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-201 Yakovlev V.P. (2018-12-06 — 2018-12-20)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-503 , S17-512 Makarchuk M.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Legal Regulation of Entrepreneurial Activities S17-502 Makarchuk M.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Modern Problems of Science: Topological Methods in Physics M18-202 , M18-282 Fedotov A.M. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)
17:55 — 18:40
Sem
Modern Problems of Science: Topological Methods in Physics M18-202 , M18-282 Fedotov A.M. (2018-12-13, 2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-601 , S17-601 Suchkov M.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physical Principles of High Technologies (Part III) B17-801 Timoshenko S.L.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-105 Heymits M.D.
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
New Generation Nuclear Reactors M18-100 , M18-102 Haritonov V.S., Rachkov V.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Mathemaics: Continuous Modeling (Mathematical Modelling of Nonlinear Phenomena) M18-401 Ionov A.M.

Saturday

12:45 — 15:15
Sem
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-502 , S17-301 Petrov S.V.
16:15 — 18:40
Lec
Organisational Theory and Organisational Behaviour M17-110 , M17-510 Chervyakov V.N. (2018-10-20, 2018-10-27)
Sem
Organisational Theory and Organisational Behaviour M17-110 , M17-510 Chervyakov V.N. (2018-11-03 — 2018-12-15)