Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-115

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Elect
Workshop on Measurement Result Processing Methods Smirnov S.Y., Soldatov E.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-11)
Sem
Methods of Statistical Analysis Soldatov E.Y. (2018-12-18)
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Elect
Workshop on Measurement Result Processing Methods Smirnov S.Y., Soldatov E.Y. (2018-09-04 — 2018-12-11)
Sem
Elect
Workshop on Measurement Result Processing Methods Smirnov S.Y., Soldatov E.Y. (2018-12-18)
13:35 — 14:20
Lec
Standard Model and Its Expansion Rubin S.G., Svadkovskiy I.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Lec
Standard Model and Its Expansion Rubin S.G., Svadkovskiy I.V. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Standard Model and Its Expansion Rubin S.G., Svadkovskiy I.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-27)
Sem
Standard Model and Its Expansion Rubin S.G., Svadkovskiy I.V. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)
16:15 — 17:00
Lec
Elementary Particle Physics (Quark Parton Model) Belotskiy K.M., Vinhof R.
17:05 — 18:40
Sem
Elementary Particle Physics (Quark Parton Model) Belotskiy K.M., Vinhof R.
18:45 — 20:20
Sem
Methods of Statistical Analysis Soldatov E.Y. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-06)

Wednesday

11:55 — 13:30
13:35 — 15:15
Sem
Methods of Statistical Analysis Soldatov E.Y. (2018-11-28 — 2018-12-12)

Thursday

09:20 — 10:05
Lec
Introduction to Cosmoparticle Physics Hlopov M.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Introduction to Cosmoparticle Physics Hlopov M.Y.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Introduction to Physics of Quark-gluon Matter Borisov A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Introduction to Physics of Quark-gluon Matter Borisov A.
15:20 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Numerical Methods in Physics Kirillov A.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Elect
Numerical Methods in Physics Kirillov A.A.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
325
Sem
Foreign Language (Special Course) Zhuravleva N.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.
11:55 — 12:40
Lec
Nuclear Physics Arhangelskaya I.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Methods of Statistical Analysis Soldatov E.Y.
15:20 — 18:40
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Shustov A.E.
Lab
Nuclear Physics 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Arhangelskiy A.I.