Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, room K-208 Building K

Monday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Heat- and Mass-Exchange in Power Equipment S15-161 , S15-162 Kruglov V.B. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-104 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 18:40
Sem
Experimental Reactor Physics M18-S82 Aleeva T.B. (2018-11-12, 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physics S17-503 , S17-512 Scherbachev O.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-505 Scherbachev O.V. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
High-Performance Computing Systems S14-401 Krasnyuk A.A. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Corporate Finance M18-905 , M18-915 Tupchienko V.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics B16-102 , B16-104 , B16-S01 Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)

Wednesday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Optimization Methods S16-502 , S16-503 Domashova D.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science B15-104 , S15-105 Kutsenko K.V., Vayshnis P. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-07)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-505 Kamynin V.L. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
14:30 — 15:15
Lec
Semiconductor Lasers; Semiconductor Quantum Generators M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , M18-303 , M18-304 Popov Y.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Semiconductor Lasers; Semiconductor Quantum Generators M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , M18-303 , M18-304 Fronya A.A., Popov Y.M. (2018-10-31 — 2018-11-14)
15:20 — 16:05
Sem
Semiconductor Lasers; Semiconductor Quantum Generators M17-203 , M17-204 , M17-214 , M17-224 , M17-284 , M18-303 , M18-304 Fronya A.A., Popov Y.M. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-14)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Administrative Law and Procedure S16-713 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-07)

Thursday

10:15 — 11:00
Lec
Heathydraulic Processes at Perspective NPPs M18-100 Korsun A.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
11:05 — 12:40
Sem
Heathydraulic Processes at Perspective NPPs M18-100 Korsun A.S. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-104 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-102 Gordeev Y.N. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Computer Aided Design and Drafting (CADD) B16-402 , B16-404 Moshev A.A., Yudin I.A. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-15)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-301 Grishkov V.E. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-302 Grishkov V.E. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Numerical Analysis B18-204 , S18-202 Fedoseev E.P. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-103 , S17-101 Beloborodov V.N., Maksimova A.N. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Electrodynamics of Continuous Media B15-203 , S15-403 Karnakov B.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-16)

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Administrative Law and Procedure S16-703 Kondzhakulyan K.M. (2018-09-08 — 2018-11-03)
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-203 Matyatina A.N. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-10)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-204 , S18-202 Matyatina A.N. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-10)