Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group M18-915

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 16:05
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Tuesday

14:10 — 17:30
Sem
Corporate Finance Tupchienko V.A. (2018-11-27)
14:30 — 17:50
Sem
Corporate Finance Tupchienko V.A. (2018-09-04 — 2018-11-13)
Sem
Corporate Finance Tupchienko V.A. (2018-12-11)
17:55 — 21:10
Lab
Innovation Marketing Kireev V.S. (2018-11-27 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Management (Advanced Level) Silenko A.N.
401
Lec
Management (Advanced Level) Silenko A.N.
18:45 — 22:00
Lec
Elect
Simulation of Business Processes Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Lec
Elect
Innovative Project Management Haritonov V.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-09-26)
Lab
Elect
Simulation of Business Processes Zolotuhina E.B. (2018-10-03 — 2018-10-24)
Lab
Elect
Innovative Project Management Sliva D.E. (2018-10-03 — 2018-10-24)
Sem
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) Matrosova E.V. (2018-10-31 — 2018-11-21)

Thursday

14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) Moiseeva O.A.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Microeconomics (Advanced Level) Moiseeva O.A.
18:45 — 22:00
404
Lec
Macroeconomics (Advanced Level) Matrosova E.V. (2018-09-06 — 2018-09-27)
405
Lec
Innovation Marketing Kireev V.S. (2018-11-01 — 2018-11-22)

Friday

16:15 — 19:30
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar: Scientific and technological forecasting in digital economy Sorokin D.E., Tupchienko V.A. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar: Issues in institutional economic reforms Alikova O.P., Kleyner G.B. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar: Strategies and projects in innovation economics Budanov I.A., Kleyner G.B., Mihaylov D.M. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)
Sem
Elect
Science Practice Seminar: strategy of nuclear power development Haritonov V.V. (2018-09-07 — 2018-10-26)

Saturday

10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Simulations in Economics Kryanev A.V., Sliva D.E.
11:55 — 13:30
402
Lec
Mathematical Simulations in Economics Kryanev A.V.