Course Schedule, group B15-104

Monday

08:30 — 11:50
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Dzhumaev P.S., Staltsov M.S., Volkov N.V. (2018-09-24 — 2018-12-17)
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Dzhumaev P.S., Staltsov M.S., Volkov N.V. (2018-09-24 — 2018-12-17)
Lab
Physical Methods of Materials Research 4 lessons Subgroup 3 Dzhumaev P.S., Staltsov M.S., Volkov N.V. (2018-09-24 — 2018-12-17)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
Lec
Physical Methods of Materials Research Volkov N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Methods of Materials Research Volff M., Volkov N.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V. (2018-09-05 — 2018-11-28)
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V. (2018-12-12)
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V., Vayshnis P. (2018-09-12 — 2018-11-07)
Lec
Heat and Mass Exchange in Materials Science Kutsenko K.V., Vayshnis P. (2018-11-21 — 2018-12-19)
12:45 — 16:05
Lab
Physical Properties of Solids 4 lessons Subgroup 1 Elmanov G.N., Isaenkova M.G.
Lab
Physical Properties of Solids 4 lessons Subgroup 2 Elmanov G.N., Isaenkova M.G.
16:15 — 17:50
Reserved Dep. 9 Volkov N.V. (2018-12-12)

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Life Safety Kosterev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Principles of Vaccuum Technology Volkov N.V.
Sem
Principles of Vaccuum Technology Volkov N.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials Giniyatova S.G., Suchkov A.N.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Life Safety Hayretdinov S.I.
Sem
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials 4 lessons Suchkov A.N.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science Ivannikov A.A., Kislitsin S.
Lab
Compatibility, Corrosion and Protection of Materials Ivannikov A.A., Polyanskiy A.A.
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Physical Properties of Solids Elmanov G.N., Maksimkin O.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science Ivannikov A.A., Mironov V.
Lab
Theoretical and Applied Materials Science Ivannikov A.A., Morzabaev A.
14:30 — 17:00
Lab
Interaction of Light and Matter Dzhumaev P.S., Yakushin V.L.
Lec
Interaction of Light and Matter Amangalieva R.Z., Minko D., Yakushin V.L.