Course Schedule, group B16-102

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Fedotov A.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Fedotov A.M. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop (Scientific Research Work): Physics Of Fundamental Interactions Drutskoy A.G., Nefediev A.V.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop (Scientific Research Work): Particle Physics And Cosmology Chernyshev B.A., Grobov A.V., Rubin S.G., Skorohvatov M.D., Soldatov E.Y.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop (Scientific Research Work): Nuclear Physics And Cosmophysics Grachev V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Software Applications in Scientific Research Tyulyusov A.N.
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Physics Experiment: Devices and Technologies Somov S.V.
Lec
Elect
Modern programming languages: Fortran Ilin A.L.
Lec
Elect
Physics Seminar Salahutdinov G.H.
Lec
Elect
Experimental Methods in High-Energy Physics (Part II) Uglov T.V.
Sem
Elect
Software Applications in Scientific Research Tyulyusov A.N.
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Physics Experiment: Devices and Technologies Somov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Modern programming languages: Fortran Ilin A.L.
Sem
Elect
Physics Seminar Salahutdinov G.H.
Sem
Elect
Experimental Methods in High-Energy Physics (Part II) Uglov T.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Introduction to LaTeX Kirillov A.A.
Lec
Elect
Introduction to Elementary Particle Physics Danilov M.V., Mizyuk R.V.
Lec
Elect
CAD in Physics Experiments Belogurov S.G.
Lec
Elect
Pyatkov Y.V.
Sem
Elect
Introduction to LaTeX Kirillov A.A.
Sem
Elect
Introduction to Elementary Particle Physics Danilov M.V., Mizyuk R.V.
Sem
Elect
CAD in Physics Experiments Belogurov S.G.
Sem
Elect
Runtso M.F.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Elect
English Language (Particle Physics and Cosmology) Svadkovskiy I.V.
Sem
Elect
English Language (Nuclear Physics and Cosmophysics) Dmitrenko V.V., Hasebe N., Yurkin Y.T.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Materials Science Sevryukov O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
222
Lec
Elect
Scientific Thought in a Cultural Context: Development of Scholarly Programs Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
405
Lec
Elect
Russian Language and Speech Culture Baklanova I.I. (2018-09-06 — 2018-11-22)
402
Reserved Dep. 86 Larionov A.A., Naraevskiy M.M. (2018-12-20)

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Koroteev V.I., Varlamov N.V.
12:45 — 16:05
13:00 — 16:00
Reserved Dep. 6 Matronchik A.Y. (2019-01-12)