Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

Course Schedule, group B16-S01

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Fedotov A.M. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-26)
Sem
The Classical Theory of Fields Fedotov A.M. (2018-12-03 — 2018-12-17)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Mathematical Physics Equations Suharev M.B.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics Sumin E.V.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Varlamov N.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
The Classical Theory of Fields Marinyuk V.V.
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-11 — 2018-11-20)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-12-04 — 2018-12-18)

Wednesday

11:55 — 13:30
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on physics of fundamental interactions Drutskoy A.G., Nefediev A.V.
Sem
Elect
Industry Workshop: research on nuclear physics and cosmophysics Grachev V.M.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Elect
Nuclear Physics Experiment: Devices and Technologies Somov S.V.
Lec
Elect
Experimental Methods in High-Energy Physics (Part II) Uglov T.V.
Sem
Elect
Nuclear Physics Experiment: Devices and Technologies Somov S.V.
Sem
Elect
Experimental Methods in High-Energy Physics (Part II) Uglov T.V.
16:15 — 17:50
Lec
Elect
Introduction to Elementary Particle Physics Danilov M.V., Mizyuk R.V.
Lec
Elect
Programming in Python Shustov A.E., Zharaspaev T.R.
Sem
Elect
Introduction to Elementary Particle Physics Danilov M.V., Mizyuk R.V.
Sem
Elect
Programming in Python Shustov A.E., Zharaspaev T.R.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
English Language (Nuclear Physics and Cosmophysics) Dmitrenko V.V., Hasebe N., Yurkin Y.T.
10:15 — 11:50
401
Lec
Materials Science Sevryukov O.N.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Quantum Mechanics Muraviev S.E.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Nuclear Physics Matronchik A.Y.
16:15 — 17:50
Sem
Opt
Supplementary Chapters on General Physics Mavritskiy O.B.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training
17:05 — 20:20
Sem
Opt
Supplementary Chapters on Mathematics

Saturday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-09-01 — 2018-11-17)
Sem
Quantum Mechanics Goreslavskiy S.P. (2018-11-24 — 2018-12-15)
12:45 — 14:20
Lab
Theoretical Principles of Electrical Engineering Koroteev V.I., Varlamov N.V.
12:45 — 16:05