Course Schedule, group S15-103

Monday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory Afanasiev V.V.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry Mogilenets N.N.
12:45 — 14:20
402
Lec
Statistical Physics Korneev F.A.
14:30 — 16:05
Lec
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction Putilov A.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Economics of Nuclear Industry Design and Construction Baryshev G.K., Berestov A.V., Chervyakov V.N., Pimenova V.O., Putilov A.V., Smirnov D.S., Timohin D.V. (2018-09-03 — 2018-11-19)

Tuesday

08:30 — 10:05
Lec
Opt
Military Training
10:15 — 17:00
Sem
Opt
Military Training

Wednesday

08:30 — 10:05
405
Lec
Physics of Protection Ksenofontov A.I.
10:15 — 11:50
Sem
Physiology Myalin A.N.
10:15 — 13:30
Lab
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Kushin V.V., Loginov V.A. (2018-09-05 — 2018-10-17)
Lab
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Kushin V.V., Loginov V.A. (2018-10-31 — 2018-12-12)
11:55 — 13:30
Lec
Physiology Myalin A.N.
14:30 — 16:05
404
Sem
Current Issues in Radiation Physics (Department Workshops) Fedorov G.A.
14:30 — 17:50
404
Lec
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry Mogilenets N.N.

Thursday

08:30 — 10:05
323
Sem
Principles of Professional Communication in a Foreign Language Ovsyannikova O.N.
10:15 — 11:50
Lab
Computer Workshop Kosterev V.V., Panin M.P.
12:45 — 14:20
Lec
Metrology, Standardization and Certification Fedorov S.G.
14:30 — 16:05
Lab
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry Zvantsev A.A.
Sem
Physics of Protection Ksenofontov A.I.
16:15 — 17:50
Lab
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry 4 lessons Zvantsev A.A.
Lab
Physics of Protection Ksenofontov A.I.

Friday

08:30 — 10:05
Sem
Physical Education (Elective Discipline)
10:15 — 11:50
Lec
Experimental Methods of Nuclear Physics Kaplin V.A., Kirsanov M.A.
12:45 — 14:20
Sem
Statistical Physics Mur V.D. (2018-09-07 — 2018-11-30)
Sem
Statistical Physics Mur V.D. (2018-12-07 — 2018-12-21)
14:30 — 16:05
Sem
Physics of Nuclear Reactors and Neutron Transport Theory Afanasiev V.V.