Элективные курсы ИЯФиТ

404. Exam Schedule Building G

Tue, 30 Oct, 10:15 — 14:20
Exam
Network Security B15-504 Melnikov D.A.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-402, S16-402, S16-403 Samedov V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-102 Potanin E.P.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-201, B16-403, B16-404 Samedov V.V.
Sat, 22 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-103, S16-104 Potanin E.P.
Sat, 22 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-104, B16-105 Potanin E.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-203, B18-204, S18-202 Ivanova T.M.
Mon, 24 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-201 Goryachev A.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-202, B18-302 Goryachev A.P.
Mon, 24 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-105, B18-201 Ivanova T.M.
Tue, 25 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-201 Fedorov V.F.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) S17-401, S17-402 Rostokin V.I.
Tue, 25 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-212, S17-201 Fedorov V.F.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-101, B17-602 Gorbatova M.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Multiple Integrals and Series B17-565, S17-501 Kostin A.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-565, S17-501 Kostin A.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-514, B17-901 Sevastyanov E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-101, S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-105, B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-212, S17-201 Gorbatova M.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-103 Volkov N.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-211, B18-602, S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-102 Volkov N.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-101 Volkov N.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-102 Sevastyanov E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-211, B18-602, S18-201 Tischenko M.M.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-591 Volkov V.E.
Wed, 26 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Mathematical Physics Equations S16-161, S16-162 Kostin A.B.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-103 Volkov N.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-102 Volkov N.P.
Wed, 26 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-101 Volkov N.P.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-103, B16-601 Maslov A.K.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-301, S16-401 Tyulyusov A.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-162 Koshelkin A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-101 Maslov A.K.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics S16-201 Tyulyusov A.N.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Nuclear Physics B16-301, S16-161 Koshelkin A.V.
Thu, 27 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Test
Selected Topics in General Physics M18-304 Tyulyusov A.N., Kalashnikov N.P.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Analytical Geometry S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-202, B17-203, B17-212, B17-292, B17-391, B17-592, B17-594, S17-201, S17-591 Sadekova E.H.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-501 Sevastyanov E.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-105, B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 09:00 — 12:00
Att
Probability Theory and Mathematical Statistics B16-301, B16-402, B16-403, B16-404, B16-565 Radomskiy A.O.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-202 Radomskiy A.O.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-301, B18-302 Prostokishin V.M.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Analytical Geometry B18-402, B18-403, B18-502, S18-401 Gornitskiy A.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-201 Sandakov E.B.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis S17-102 Sevastyanov E.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Linear Algebra. B17-514, B17-901 Sevastyanov E.A.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-102 Mustyatsa S.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Numerical Analysis B18-101, S18-163 Mustyatsa S.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 12:00 — 15:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-502, B17-601, S17-301, S17-601 Petrov S.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-101, B17-602 Gorbatova M.V.
Fri, 28 Dec, 15:00 — 18:00
Att
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-212, S17-201 Gorbatova M.V.
Thu, 10 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-503, B18-504 Trifonenkov V.P., Mihaylov V.D.
Thu, 10 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Computer Networks and Telecommunications; Computing systems, networks and telecommunications B16-V01, B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Maksutov A.A., Kudryavtsev K.Y.
Fri, 11 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-402, B17-403, B17-502, S17-301 Petrov S.V., Sherstyukov V.B., Volkov V.E., Guseva I.L.
Sat, 12 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ionizing Radiation Dosimetry ; Radiation Dosimetry M18-100, M18-102 Mogilenets N.N., Demin V.M., Zvantsev A.A.
Mon, 14 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Ordinary Differential Equations B17-103, S17-101, S17-103 Tyuflin S.A., Baskakov A.V.
Tue, 15 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-203, B18-302 Prostokishin V.M., Ivanova T.M.
Tue, 15 Jan, 18:00 — 22:00
Exam
Microprocessor Devices and Systems B16-V71, B16-V74, B16-V75 Skitev A.A., Gurov V.V., Yohin M.N.
Wed, 16 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Numerical Analysis B18-201, B18-301 Goryachev A.P., Ivanova T.M., Fedoseev E.P.
Thu, 17 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Elements of Psychology and Pedagogy A17-304, A17-402, A17-403, A17-413, A17-501, A17-502, A17-503, A17-504, A17-511, A17-601, A17-603, A17-701, A17-901, A17-903 Kirichenko A.V.
Fri, 18 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Vector and Tensor Analysis B17-103, S17-101, S17-103 Grishin S.A., Baskakov A.V.
Sat, 19 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Electricity and Magnetism) B17-601, S17-401, S17-402, S17-601 Rostokin V.I., Samarchenko D.A.
Sun, 20 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry B18-403, B18-601, S18-402 Tischenko M.M., Gornitskiy A.A., Klinduhov V.V., Tkachenko D.S.
Mon, 21 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
General Physics (Mechanics) B18-103, S18-102 Muraviev-Smirnov S.S., Mescherin B.N., Ignatov V.N.
Tue, 22 Jan, 09:00 — 13:00
Exam
Analytical Geometry S18-512 Buharova T.I., Sevastyanov E.A.